Is Boar's Head Simplicity Uncured Bianco D'Oro, Italian Dry Salame Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Ofthe Following: Dextrose, Natural Flavors,Wine, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Laticacid Starter Culture.
Check Boar's Head Simplicity Uncured Bianco D'Oro, Italian Dry Salame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Simplicity Uncured Bianco D'Oro, Italian Dry Salame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Columbus Reduced Sodium Italian Dry Salame
ITALIAN DRY SALAME WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BISTRO BITES, ITALIAN, WHITE CHEDDAR, CHOCOLATE
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Boar's Head Brand Cooked Uncured Ham
Columbus Salame Company Salame - Italian Dry
About this product
Meat · Whole


