Is Boars Head Skinless Boneless Shankless Prosciutto - 0.50 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, salt, pepper

Check Boars Head Skinless Boneless Shankless Prosciutto - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Skinless Boneless Shankless Prosciutto - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad