Is Boar's Head Spinach Greek Yogurt Dip, Spinach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, ENZYMES, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), WATER CHESTNUTS, SPINACH, 2% OR LESS: CARROTS, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, SPINACH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR AND NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE)

Check Boar's Head Spinach Greek Yogurt Dip, Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich