Is Boars Head Turkey No Salt Added - 0.50 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coated With Water, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Turke
Check Boars Head Turkey No Salt Added - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Turkey No Salt Added - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


