Is Boar's Head Uncured Pancetta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2%Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar, Spices,Natural Flavoring, Organic Wine, Lacticacid Starter Culture.

Check Boar's Head Uncured Pancetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep