Is Boar's Head Wisconsin Sharp Yelw Cheese Cubes - 0.50 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sharp Wisconsin Cheddar Cheese Made from Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color).

Check Boar's Head Wisconsin Sharp Yelw Cheese Cubes - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Wisconsin Sharp Yelw Cheese Cubes - 0.50 Lb is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryTangyNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping