Is Boars Night Out Double Garlic Butter White Lightning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavours (contains Milk), Yeast Extract And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking. Contains Milk.
Check Boars Night Out Double Garlic Butter White Lightning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Night Out Double Garlic Butter White Lightning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Ben's Original Ready Rice Butter & Garlic Flavored
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA WHITE & FLAKY FILLETS ENCRUSTED WITH CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CHIPOTLE PEPPER & GARLIC, TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA
Peanut Butter & Co. White Chocolate Wonderful Peanut Butter & White Chocolate Blend
Where to buy
Boars Night Out Double Garlic Butter White Lightning is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


