Is Bob Evans All Natural Mashed Potatoes, Farm-Style Roasted Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, MILK, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), WATER, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ROASTED GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID).

Check Bob Evans All Natural Mashed Potatoes, Farm-Style Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob Evans All Natural Mashed Potatoes, Farm-Style Roasted Garlic is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep