Is Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Hot Pork Sausage Patties Family Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, !"Contains 2% or Less of Each of the Following:" Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, BHA, BHT.
Check Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Hot Pork Sausage Patties Family Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Hot Pork Sausage Patties Family Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Hot Pork Sausage Patties Family Pack is available at 2 retailers
KrogerIGA
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


