Is Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Regular Pork Sausage Patties Family Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Salt, Spice, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Flavorings, Bha, Bht
Check Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Regular Pork Sausage Patties Family Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Regular Pork Sausage Patties Family Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Regular Pork Sausage Patties Family Pack is available at 6 retailers
KrogerGiant EaglePick 'n SaveFry'sMeijerIGA
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


