Is Bob Evans Farms Bob Evans Mash Potatoes, 20 oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Butter Blend (Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Mono & Diglycerides), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto (Vegetable Color)), Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk, Modified Food Corn Starch, Whey Powder, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Carrageenan), Red Bell Peppers, Poblano Chiles, Cheddar Seasoning (Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Maltodextrin, Salt, Buttermilk, Soybean Oil, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Cream, Yeast Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Spice, Corn Syrup Solids, Dairy Cultures, Contains Less Than 2% Of Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)), Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Salt), Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Bob Evans Farms Bob Evans Mash Potatoes, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Evans Farms Bob Evans Mash Potatoes, 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Bob Evans Farms Bob Evans Mash Potatoes, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


