Is Bob Evans Hickory Smoked Thick Sliced Bacon, Hickory Smoked Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Bob Evans Hickory Smoked Thick Sliced Bacon, Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Evans Hickory Smoked Thick Sliced Bacon, Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


