Is BOB EVANS, SAUSAGE SANDWICH PATTIES, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SPICES, FLAVORING, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), POTASSIUM LACTATE.
Check BOB EVANS, SAUSAGE SANDWICH PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOB EVANS, SAUSAGE SANDWICH PATTIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rudi's Gluten-Free Bakery Original Sandwich Bread
Bob Evans Gluten-Free Original Mashed Potatoes, 24 oz Tray
FOLLOW YOUR HEART VEGENAISE ORIGINAL DRESSING AND SANDWICH SPREAD, 16 OZ
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


