Is Bob’s Red Mill Organic Spelt Flour, 20 oz, Case of 4 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Organic Spelt

Check Bob’s Red Mill Organic Spelt Flour, 20 oz, Case of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob’s Red Mill Organic Spelt Flour, 20 oz, Case of 4 is available at 1 retailer

Billion Vegan

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking