Is Bob Snail Apple-Strawberry Rolls Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Strawberry.
Check Bob Snail Apple-Strawberry Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Snail Apple-Strawberry Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


