Is Bob Snail Apple-Strawberry Rolls Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Strawberry.
Check Bob Snail Apple-Strawberry Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Snail Apple-Strawberry Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


