Is Bob Snail Mango Rolls Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Mango
Check Bob Snail Mango Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Snail Mango Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


