Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boba Bam Strawberry Instant Boba Drink Packs, Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, STRAWBERRY PUREE, STRAWBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, BEETROOT POWDER

Check Boba Bam Strawberry Instant Boba Drink Packs, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Boba Bam Strawberry Instant Boba Drink Packs, Strawberry | Spoonful