Is Boba Milk Tea Mochi Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTOSE, MILK TEA FLAVOR PASTE (SWORD BEAN, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTOSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, ACETYLATED DISTARCH PHOSPHATE (E1414), HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE (E1442), BROWN SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE / E202), GLYCERIN FATTY ACID ESTER (E471), XANTHAN GUM (E415), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Boba Milk Tea Mochi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go