Is Boba Tea Protein Classic Milk Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, Phosphorus, 100% Verified Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Oil Creamer, Black Tea Powder, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Boba Tea Protein Classic Milk Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Boba Tea Protein Classic Milk Tea | Spoonful