Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bobabam Instant Boba Drink Kit Matcha Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Caramel Color, Matcha Powder, Spinach Powder, Carotene, Cellulose Gum.

Check Bobabam Instant Boba Drink Kit Matcha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Bobabam Instant Boba Drink Kit Matcha | Spoonful