Is Bobak Sauerkraut - 32 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cabbage, water, kraut juice, salt, sodium benzoate as a, sodium bisulfite for color and retention
Check Bobak Sauerkraut - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobak Sauerkraut - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingTopping


