Is Bobak's Fully Cooked German Style Bratwurst Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Nonfat Dry Milk, Deheated Mustard, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate

Check Bobak's Fully Cooked German Style Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobak's Fully Cooked German Style Bratwurst is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch