Is Bobalu Nuts Tajin Seasoned Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Tapioca Dextrin, Tajin Clasico Seasoning (Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Lime Juice, Silicon Dioxide)

Check Bobalu Nuts Tajin Seasoned Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobalu Nuts Tajin Seasoned Almonds is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping