Is Bobbilicious Baking Company, B. Snickerdoodely Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond flour
almond flour
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bobbilicious Flour Blend (Almond Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum), Organic Agave Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cream Of Tartar, Sea Salt, Suga
Check Bobbilicious Baking Company, B. Snickerdoodely Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobbilicious Baking Company, B. Snickerdoodely Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


