Is BOBBILICIOUS BAKING COMPANY, HANDCRAFTED COOKIES AND BARS, B. DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKY, B. DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKY Oat Free?

Ingredients
BOBBILICIOUS FLOUR BLEND (ALMOND FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), SUNFLOWER OIL, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ALMOND EXTRACT.
Check BOBBILICIOUS BAKING COMPANY, HANDCRAFTED COOKIES AND BARS, B. DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKY, B. DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOBBILICIOUS BAKING COMPANY, HANDCRAFTED COOKIES AND BARS, B. DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKY, B. DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
About this product
Cookie · Piece


