Is BOBBY'S BARBECUE SAUCE, BOBBY'S BARBECUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP, (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS); WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS SOY AND TAMARIND); VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE.
Check BOBBY'S BARBECUE SAUCE, BOBBY'S BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOBBY'S BARBECUE SAUCE, BOBBY'S BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


