Is Bobby's BlueRazz Laces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Dextrose, Vegetable Oil (palm), Acid (citric Acid), Colour (e133), Flavouring, Antioxidants (e300, E306), Glazing Agent (e463) Contains Wheat.
Check Bobby's BlueRazz Laces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobby's BlueRazz Laces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


