Is Bobby's Rip Roll 'em Rip! Sour Candy Belts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Dextrose, Palm Fat, Starch, Acidity Regulator (e332), Flavourings, Antioxidant (e300), Colour (e133). Contains Wheat.

Check Bobby's Rip Roll 'em Rip! Sour Candy Belts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go