Is Bobby's Sticky BBQ Rib Crunchy & Punchy Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Maize, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Sticky Barbecue Rib Flavour [Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Spices (Paprika, Ginger, Aniseed, Red Chilli Pepper), Yeast Extract, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Honey Powder].
Check Bobby's Sticky BBQ Rib Crunchy & Punchy Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobby's Sticky BBQ Rib Crunchy & Punchy Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


