Is Bobby's Sticky BBQ Rib Crunchy & Punchy Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Maize, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Sticky Barbecue Rib Flavour [Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Spices (Paprika, Ginger, Aniseed, Red Chilli Pepper), Yeast Extract, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Honey Powder].

Check Bobby's Sticky BBQ Rib Crunchy & Punchy Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go