Is Bobby's With Sweet Golden Syrup Oat Flapjack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (48%), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Margarine (vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Palm), Water, Salt), Demerara Sugar.

Check Bobby's With Sweet Golden Syrup Oat Flapjack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep