Is BobbySue's Nuts Nuts Over Olives Nut Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (Cashews, Almonds, Pecans), Olives (Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid), Cane Sugar, Organic Egg Whites, Water, Spices, Lemon Peel

Check BobbySue's Nuts Nuts Over Olives Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go