Is BobbySue's Nuts - Nuts Over Olives Style - All Natural Gourmet Nut Mix of Almonds, Cashews, Pecans (8 Ounce) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg whites
organic egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nuts (Cashews, Almonds, Pecans), Olives (Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid), Cane Sugar, Organic Egg Whites, Water, Spices, Lemon Peel
Check BobbySue's Nuts - Nuts Over Olives Style - All Natural Gourmet Nut Mix of Almonds, Cashews, Pecans (8 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BobbySue's Nuts - Nuts Over Olives Style - All Natural Gourmet Nut Mix of Almonds, Cashews, Pecans (8 Ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
BobbySue's Nuts - Nuts Over Olives Style - All Natural Gourmet Nut Mix of Almonds, Cashews, Pecans (8 Ounce) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


