Is BobbySue's Nuts - Nuts Over Olives Style - All Natural Gourmet Nut Mix of Almonds, Cashews, Pecans (8 Ounce) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (Cashews, Almonds, Pecans), Olives (Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid), Cane Sugar, Organic Egg Whites, Water, Spices, Lemon Peel

Check BobbySue's Nuts - Nuts Over Olives Style - All Natural Gourmet Nut Mix of Almonds, Cashews, Pecans (8 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BobbySue's Nuts - Nuts Over Olives Style - All Natural Gourmet Nut Mix of Almonds, Cashews, Pecans (8 Ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go