Is Bobo's Apple Pie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, APPLE PUREE, CINNAMON, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS). May Contain Traces of Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Bobo's Apple Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's Apple Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


