Is Bobo's Banana Chocolate Chip Oat Bites Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Bananas, Cane Sugar, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Vegetable Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (for Freshness). Contains traces of Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Bobo's Banana Chocolate Chip Oat Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's Banana Chocolate Chip Oat Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


