Is BOBOS BOBOS Limited Edition Birthday Cake Oatmeal Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Sprinkles (cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Coloring [vegetable Juices, Spirulina Extract, Riboflavin, Turmeric, Beta Carotene], Carnauba Wax), Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin E (for Freshness) Contains traces of Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check BOBOS BOBOS Limited Edition Birthday Cake Oatmeal Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOBOS BOBOS Limited Edition Birthday Cake Oatmeal Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


