Is Bobo's Chocolate Chip Oat Bar Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Egetable Glycerin, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin Z(cor Freshness). May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Bobo's Chocolate Chip Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's Chocolate Chip Oat Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


