Is BoBo's Oat Bars All Natural Oat Bars Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Vitamin E (for Freshness).
Check BoBo's Oat Bars All Natural Oat Bars Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BoBo's Oat Bars All Natural Oat Bars Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BoBo's Oat Bars All Natural Oat Bars Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars is available at 5 retailers
Mariano'sRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalmart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


