Is BOBO'S OAT BARS, BOBO'S BITES, LEMON POPPYSEED Oat Free?

Description
Bobo's Bites Lemon Poppyseed oat bars are widely regarded as delicious by consumers. These bars are a part of the Bobo's Oat Bars product line. Unfortunately, no other information about the product details or additional feedback from people is provided in the given facts.
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain rolled oats
organic whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Bobo's Bites Lemon Poppyseed oat bars are widely regarded as delicious by consumers. These bars are a part of the Bobo's Oat Bars product line. Unfortunately, no other information about the product details or additional feedback from people is provided in the given facts.
Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Poppy Seeds, Lemon Oil, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Vitamin E (for Freshness). Coconut. May Also Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts
Check BOBO'S OAT BARS, BOBO'S BITES, LEMON POPPYSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOBO'S OAT BARS, BOBO'S BITES, LEMON POPPYSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
Bobo’s Oat Bars – Oat Bars Peanut Butter Cchip – 3 Oz (Case Of 12)
Where to buy
BOBO'S OAT BARS, BOBO'S BITES, LEMON POPPYSEED is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


