Is BoBo's Oat Bars Stuff'd Oat Bars Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- dry roasted peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Dry Roasted Peanuts, Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Oat Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Vitamin E (For Freshness), Contains Peanuts And Coconut, May Contains Traces Of Tree Nuts Contains Peanuts And Coconut, May Contains Traces Of Tree Nuts
Check BoBo's Oat Bars Stuff'd Oat Bars Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BoBo's Oat Bars Stuff'd Oat Bars Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BoBo's Oat Bars Stuff'd Oat Bars Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


