Is Bobo’s PB&J Grape Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain rolled oats, rice syrup, cane sugar, peanuts, coconut oil, vegetable glycerin, grape juice concentrate, pectin, citric acid, sea salt, natural flavors, xanthan gum, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), vitamin E (for freshness).
Check Bobo’s PB&J Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo’s PB&J Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


