Is Bobo's Pecan Pie Oat Bite Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Gluten-free Oats, Sugars (brown Rice Syrup, Sugar), Coconut Oil, Pecans, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Tocopherols. May contain Peanuts, other Tree Nuts.

Check Bobo's Pecan Pie Oat Bite against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast