Is Bobo's Pickled Quail Eggs - Gallon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quail Eggs, Vinegar, Peppers, Spices
Check Bobo's Pickled Quail Eggs - Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's Pickled Quail Eggs - Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bobo's Pickled Quail Eggs - Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


