Is Bobo's Strawberry Lemonade Stuff'd Oat Bites 10 Pack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Cane Sugar, Pecans, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Maple Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Vitamin E (for Freshness). Contains Pecans. May contain traces of Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.
Check Bobo's Strawberry Lemonade Stuff'd Oat Bites 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's Strawberry Lemonade Stuff'd Oat Bites 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


