Is Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'd Gluten Fruit Oat Bar Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, STRAWBERRY PUREE, XANTHAN GUM, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'd Gluten Fruit Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go