Is Bob's Big Boy Seasoning Salt 2.75 Ounce Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Celery Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Curry Powder, Corn Starch, Shredded Parsley, Spices

Check Bob's Big Boy Seasoning Salt 2.75 Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Big Boy Seasoning Salt 2.75 Ounce Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep