Is Bob's Famous Roquefort Salad Dressing & Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayonnaise [Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil), Egg Yolk, Cider Vinegar, Water, Lemon Juice, Salt, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Onion Powder], Sour Cream Dressing (Cultured Milk, Cultured Cream, Cultured Milk Powder, Gelatin), Roquefort Cheese (Sheep's Milk, Salt, Lactic Starter, Calf Rennet, Penicillium Roqueforti), Buttermilk (Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Nonfat Milk Powder, Salt), Distilled Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil), Garlic Powder, Salt, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Bob's Famous Roquefort Salad Dressing & Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Famous Roquefort Salad Dressing & Dip is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwich