Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bob's Pickle Pops, serving size 2 oz, 6 Count, easy tear open pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER), FD&C YELLOW #5 (COLORS), SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GLYCERINE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Bob's Pickle Pops, serving size 2 oz, 6 Count, easy tear open pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Pickle Pops, serving size 2 oz, 6 Count, easy tear open pouch is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
VinegaryTartSavoryAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Bob's Pickle Pops, serving size 2 oz, 6 Count, easy tear open pouch | Spoonful